Shareholders

Ownership of INVISIO AB, as per 31/08/2020 (Euroclear)

Total number of shareholders: 5,446

OwnersNumber
of shares
Percentage
BNY Mellon SA/NV (former BNY) W8IMY4,538,63310.3
Novo Holdings4,444,47010.1
Swedbank Robur fonder4,317,0009.8
SEB Investment Management3,331,4267.6
Handelsbanken fonder2,550,0005.8
Fjärde AP-fonden2,289,7055.1
State Street Bank and Trust Co, W92,106,5224.8
JP Morgan Bank Luxembourg S.A.1,943,9734.4
SEB AB, Luxembourg Branch, W8IMY1,213,1712,8
NTC Fidelity Funds Northern Trust951,6862.2
Others16,436,90837.3
Total44,098,494100.0