Shareholders

Ownership of INVISIO AB, as per 31/10/2022 (Euroclear)

Total number of shareholders: 5.130

OwnersNumber
of shares
Percentage
William Demant7.523.47416,7
State Street Bank and Trust Co, W93.352.8737,4
SEB Investment Management3.238.2427,2
Swedbank Robur fonder3.200.0007,1
Handelsbanken fonder2.968.8876,6
Arbejdsmarkedets Tillaegspension2.767.8006,1
BNY Mellon SA/NV, W8IMY2.473.2935,5
Fjärde AP-fonden2.096.2204,7
JP Morgan Chase Bank NA2.017.2244,5
Novo Holdings1.995.8054,4
Others13.417.87629,8
Total45.048.694100,0