Shareholders

Ownership of INVISIO AB, as per 31/01/2022 (Euroclear)

Total number of shareholders: 4,601

OwnersNumber
of shares
Percentage
William Demant4,423,4599.9
Swedbank Robur Fonder4,217,0009.5
Novo Holdings3,985,8058.9
BNY Mellon SA/NV (former BNY) W8IMY3,609,4688.1
SEB Investment Management3,441,5617.7
State Street Bank and Trust Co, W93,379,2267.6
JP Morgan Bank Luxembourg S.A.2,183,3624.9
Handelsbanken fonder1,840,8064.1
AP-fonden1,840,2204.1
The Northern Trust Company1,515,5883.4
Others14,103,99931.7
Total44,540,494100.0